archive-de.com » DE » P » PIRANDOT.DE

Total: 468

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2008
    1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2008 Long Form English Nalo Hopkinson The New Moon s Arms Denysé Bridger As Fate Decrees Edo van Belkom Cry Wolf Derwin Mak The Moon Under Her Feet Robert J Sawyer Rollback Long Form French Diane Boudreau Cimetière du musée Dominic Bellavance Alegracia et les Xayiris Michel J Lévesque Arielle Queen Claude Bolduc

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2008 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2007
    1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2007 Long Form English Dave Duncan Children of Chaos Peter Watts Blindsight Blindflug Julie E Czerneda Regeneration Species Imperative 3 Lynda Williams Righteous Anger Part Two of the Okal Rel Saga Tanya Huff Smoke and Ashes Karl Schroeder Sun of Suns Planet der Sonnen Long Form French Elisabeth Vonarburg Reine de Mémoire 4 La Princesse de Vengeance Elisabeth

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2007 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2006
    Long Form English Karin Lowachee Cagebird Edo van Belkom Lone Wolf Julie E Czerneda Migration Robert J Sawyer Mindscan Caitlin Sweet Silences of Home Die Chroniken von Luhr 01 Der Ketzer der Shonyn Robert Charles Wilson Spin Spin Long Form French Dominic Bellavance Alégracia et le Serpent d Argent Daniel Sernine Les Archipels du temps Véronique Drouin Aurélie et l île de Zachary Mich le Laframboise Le Dragon de l

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2006 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2005
    1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2005 Long Form English Edo van Belkom Wolf Pack Eileen Kernaghan The Alchemist s Daughter Matthew Hughes Black Brillion Stephanie Bedwell Grime Fallen Angel James Alan Gardner Radiant Julie E Czerneda Survival Long Form French Mich le Laframboise Les Mémoires de l Arc Francine Pelletier Les Jours de l ombre Patrick Senécal Oniria Yves

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2005 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2004
    1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2004 Long Form English Robert Charles Wilson Blind Lake Quarantäne Karin Lowachee Burndive Julie E Czerneda Hidden in Sight Robert J Sawyer Humans Edo van Belkom Scream Queen Caitlin Sweet A Telling of Stars Die Chroniken von Luhr 02 Die Seher der Iben Long Form French Alain Bergeron Phaos Jean Pierre Guillet

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2004 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2003
    1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2003 Long Form English Karl Schroeder Permanence Robert J Sawyer Hominids Die Neanderthal Parallaxe Edo van Belkom Martyrs Julie E Czerneda To Trade the Stars Karin Lowachee Warchild Long Form French Jean Louis Trudel Le Revenant de Fomalhaut Esther Rochon L Aigle des profondeurs Guy Sirois Horizons blancs Mich le Laframboise Pi ge pour le Jules Verne Jo l

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2003 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2002
    1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2002 Long Form English Julie E Czerneda In the Company of Others James Alan Gardner Ascending Robert Charles Wilson The Chronoliths Die Chronolithen Peter Watts Maelstrom Mahlstrom Edo van Belkom Teeth Long Form French Jean Louis Trudel Les Transfigurés du Centaure Mich le Laframboise Ithuriel Laurent McAllister Le Messager des orages Danielle Simard Le Pouvoir d Émeraude Short Form English Julie E

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2002 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Regionale: Aurora: 2001
    2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 Prix Aurora Awards 2001 Long Form English Eileen Kernaghan The Snow Queen Robert J Sawyer Calculating God Julie E Czerneda Changing Vision James Alan Gardner Hunted Lisa Smedman The Playback War Long Form French Jean Louis Trudel Demain les étoiles Natasha Beaulieu L Ange écarlate Élisabeth

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Regionale/Aurora/?Year=2001 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive



  •