archive-de.com » DE » P » PIRANDOT.DE

Total: 468

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Stoker: 1990
    des Bösen Katherine Dunn Geek Love Charles L Grant In A Dark Dream Dean R Koontz Midnight Robert R McCammon The Wolf s Hour First Novel Nancy A Collins Sunglasses After Dark Sonja Blue 01 Der Todeskuss der Sonja Blue Tom Elliott The Dwelling Douglas Clegg Goat Dance Bockstanz Dean Wesley Smith Laying the Music to Rest Jean Paiva The Lilith Factor Long Fiction Joe R Lansdale On the Far

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Stoker/?Year=1990 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Stoker: 1989
    Stinger Die schwarze Pyramide First Novel Kelley Wilde The Suiting Michael Paine Cities of the Dead Alan Lee Harris Deliver Us from Evil J Michael Straczynski Demon Night John L Byrne Fear Book Kevin J Anderson Resurrection Inc Long Fiction David Morrell Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity Harlan Ellison The Function of Dream Sleep John Farris Horrorshow Peter Straub The Juniper Tree Stephen King The Night Flier George

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Stoker/?Year=1989 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Stoker: 1988
    der Welt Chet Williamson Ash Wednesday Ray Garton Live Girls Kem Nunn Unassigned Territory First Novel Lisa Cantrell The Manse Clive Barker The Damnation Game Spiel der Verdammnis Steve Rasnic Tem Excavation Tony Richards The Harvest Bride Rex Miller Slob Fettsack Long Fiction Alan Rodgers The Boy Who Came Back from the Dead George R R Martin The Pear Shaped Man Der Birnenmann enthalten in Ellen Datlow Terri Windling Hg

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Stoker/?Year=1988 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Tiptree: 2008
    Award 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 James Tiptree Jr Award 2008 Gewinner Sarah Hall The Carhullan Army Finalisten Kelley Eskridge Dangerous Space Karen Miller Empress of Mijak and The Riven Kingdom Ysabeau S Wilce Flora Segunda Flora Segundos magische Missgeschicke Charles Stross Glasshouse Glashaus Delia Sherma Theodora Goss Hg Interfictions

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Tiptree/?Year=2008 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Tiptree: 2007
    Impressum James Tiptree Jr Award 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 James Tiptree Jr Award 2007 Gewinner Shelley Jackson Half Life Catherynne M Valente The Orphan s Tales In the Night Garden lesenswerte Werke James Morrow The Last Witchfinder Betsy James Listening at the Gate Karen Traviss Matriarch Andrea Hairston Mindscape

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Tiptree/?Year=2007 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Tiptree: 2006
    James Tiptree Jr Award 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 James Tiptree Jr Award 2006 Gewinner Geoff Ryman Air lesenswerte Werke

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Tiptree/?Year=2006 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Tiptree: 2005
    Gewinner Joe Haldeman Camouflage Johanna Sinisalo Not Before Sundown lesenswerte Werke Carol Emshwiller All of Us Can Almost Jaye Lawrence Kissing Frogs Gwyneth Jones Life A S Byatt Little Black Book of Stories L Timmel Duchamp Love s Body Dancing in Time Nancy Farmer Sea of Trolls Drachenmeer Eileen Gunn Stable Strategies and Others weitere lesenswerte Werke Glenn Grant Burning Day Marie Jakober Even the Stones Hiromi Goto Hopeful Monsters

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Tiptree/?Year=2005 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pirandot: SF-Awards: Major: Tiptree: 2004
    2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 James Tiptree Jr Award 2004 Gewinner Matt Ruff Set This House In Order A Romance Of Souls Ich und die anderen lesenswerte Werke Kim Antieau Coyote Cowgirl Richard Calder als Christina Flook The Catgirl Manifesto Kara Dalkey Lady of the Ice Garden Carol Emshwiller Boys

    Original URL path: http://www.pirandot.de/SF-Awards/Major/Tiptree/?Year=2004 (2016-02-18)
    Open archived version from archive



  •