archive-de.com » DE » K » KAB-GERNACH.DE

Total: 176

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • KAB Gernach
    25 14 Urkunde 20 Niedermeyer Jana W 1974 Tina s Laufraum 00 25 15 Urkunde 21 Witzel Marion W 1970 Tina s Laufraum 00 25 18 Urkunde 22 Kraus Corina W 1991 ohne 00 25 19 Urkunde 23 Lutz Andrea W 1974 Tina s Laufraum 00 25 20 Urkunde 24 Dressel Elke W 1959 KommIn Gernach 00 27 11 Urkunde 25 Köpfer Manuela W 1967 Tina s Laufraum 00 27 33 Urkunde 26 Feldner Susi W 1971 Tina s Laufraum 00 28 21 Urkunde 27 Schirmer Heidi W 1972 Tina s Laufraum 00 28 21 Urkunde 28 Treutlein Tina W 1982 Tina s Laufraum 00 28 21 Urkunde Hauptlauf 10000m Männer Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Dornberger Bernd M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 36 40 Urkunde 2 Bedenk Berthold M 1970 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 36 56 Urkunde 3 Orth Matthias M 1991 OBA Schweinfurt 00 37 57 Urkunde 4 Weth Werner M 1982 SV Vasbühl 00 38 24 Urkunde 5 Staudt Florian M 1989 SV Würzburg 05 00 39 22 Urkunde 6 Bremer Oliver M 1989 FV Sch Stadelschw 00 39 48 Urkunde 7 Neckov Tomi M 1973 TSV Heidenfeld 00 40 34 Urkunde 8 Henkelmann Klaus M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 41 36 Urkunde 9 Seidler Tom M 1996 ohne 00 43 06 Urkunde 10 König Kurt M 1979 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 43 22 Urkunde 11 Treutlein Wolfgang M 1970 ohne 00 43 28 Urkunde 12 Krauß Steffen M 1998 SV Herlheim 00 44 08 Urkunde 13 Schüll Marius M 1997 ohne 00 44 38 Urkunde 14 Schwarzer Florian M 1985 TSV Heidenfeld 00 44 47 Urkunde 15 Göbel Simon M 1975 TSV Heidenfeld 00 44 52 Urkunde 16 Zang Stefan M 1970 ohne 00 45 10 Urkunde 17 Pfister Rigobert M 1967 SV Altenschönbach 00 45 21 Urkunde 18 Erhard Detlef M 1961 FC Geldersheim 00 45 37 Urkunde 19 Lutz Harald M 1964 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 46 05 Urkunde 20 Voit Alexander M 1980 TSV Ettleben 1920 00 46 06 Urkunde 21 Pfeuffer Klaus M 1971 SKF läuft 00 46 56 Urkunde 22 Deininger Herbert M 1965 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 47 06 Urkunde 23 Niedermeyer Horst M 1975 ohne 00 47 44 Urkunde 24 Schäfer Mario M 1973 ohne 00 48 01 Urkunde 25 Höhm Horst M 1956 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 48 03 Urkunde 26 Werner Ulrich M 1964 KAB Team Schweinf 00 49 13 Urkunde 27 Oppelt Walter M 1957 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 49 15 Urkunde 28 Hübner Matthias M 1984 Moggala Racing 00 49 29 Urkunde 29 Dusel Thomas M 1966 ohne 00 49 42 Urkunde 30 Leibold Wolfgang M 1952 TSV Grafenrheinfeld 00 50 10 Urkunde 31 Kraus Harald M 1962 DJK Schweinfurt 00 49 50 Urkunde 32 Holzinger Steffen M 1977 Waigo Runners 00 50 21 Urkunde 33 Weinig Bernd M 1959 Zeiler Weinbergsch 00 50 38 Urkunde 34 Stahl Paul M 1962 ZF Running Team 00 51 00 Urkunde 35 Jahna Hans Guenter M 1954 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn 00 51

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=186 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive


  • KAB Gernach
    29 Wegner Sigrid W 1956 Loew aktiv 00 00 00 Urkunde 30 Wohlfahrt Eva W 1991 Loew aktiv 00 00 00 Urkunde 31 Grafenauer Sandra W 1963 Loew aktiv 00 00 00 Urkunde 32 Oesterle Liane W 1968 Loew aktiv 00 00 00 Urkunde Hauptlauf 10000m Männer Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Wetteskind Michael M 1986 DJK Schweinfurt 00 35 47 Urkunde 2 Weth Werner M 1982 SV Vasbühl 00 39 07 Urkunde 3 Bedenk Berthold M 1970 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 39 16 Urkunde 4 Schwarzer Markus M 1982 TSV Heidenfeld 00 39 40 Urkunde 5 Fell Arno M 1965 TSV Rannungen 00 39 59 Urkunde 6 Staudt Florian M 1989 CHOOZA SPORTS 00 41 02 Urkunde 7 Scholl Thomas M 1972 TSV 04 Schwebheim 00 41 29 Urkunde 8 Bremer Oliver M 1989 FV Schwarzenau 00 00 00 Urkunde 9 Kraus Rudi M 1954 TG Kitzingen 00 42 48 Urkunde 10 Treutlein Wolfgang M 1970 ohne Verein 00 43 14 Urkunde 11 Walter Dominik M 1989 HWS Stahlbau 00 44 21 Urkunde 12 Schmee Jürgen M 1965 Speed Max Team 00 44 50 Urkunde 13 Schwarzer Florian M 1985 ohne Verein 00 45 11 Urkunde 14 Lutz Harald M 1964 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 46 14 Urkunde 15 Seufert Stefan M 1968 SV Altenschönbach 00 46 23 Urkunde 16 Höhn Horst M 1956 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 46 39 Urkunde 17 König Kurt M 1979 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 46 43 Urkunde 18 Weiß Rainer M 1988 DLRG Werneck 00 46 47 Urkunde 19 Hub Michael M 1969 Hambach Night Run 00 47 03 Urkunde 20 Werner Ulrich M 1964 KAB Team SW 00 47 46 Urkunde 21 Erhard Detlef M 1961 ohne Verein 00 47 51 Urkunde 22 Stephan Uwe M 1966 TSV Heidenfeld 00 48 13 Urkunde 23 Schneider Benjamin M 1985 La Boum 00 48 22 Urkunde 24 Schäfer Mario M 1973 ohne Verein 00 48 22 Urkunde 25 Klossek Tom M 1973 TSV Thüngersheim 00 48 36 Urkunde 26 Schreckenbach Ralf M 1979 TSV Gernach 00 48 48 Urkunde 27 Oppelt Walter M 1957 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 49 17 Urkunde 28 Deininger Herbert M 1965 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 49 18 Urkunde 29 Jahna Hans Günter M 1954 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn 00 49 28 Urkunde 30 Römmelt Thomas M 1963 Lauffreunde Volkach 00 49 39 Urkunde 31 Hiebsch Claus M 1967 Sportf Volkach 00 49 51 Urkunde 32 Weinig Bernd M 1959 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 50 14 Urkunde 33 Göbel Simon M 1975 TSV Heidenfeld 00 50 22 Urkunde 34 Lechner Werner M 1964 SV Altenschönbach 00 50 31 Urkunde 35 Hofmann Andreas M 1991 HWS Stahlbau 00 51 02 Urkunde 36 Schüll Marius M 1997 La Boum 00 52 10 Urkunde 37 Götz Alex M 1995 TSV Bergrheinfeld 00 52 13 Urkunde 38 Köpfer Klaus M 1967 Männerballett Usp 00 52 36 Urkunde 39 Greß Thomas M 1983 TSV Heidenfeld 00 52 50 Urkunde 40 Schmidt Dr Wolfgang M 1954 TSV Gernach 00 52 51 Urkunde

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=183 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KAB Gernach
    Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Schneider Chantal W 2001 TSV Gernach 00 18 46 Urkunde 2 Habermann Anja W 1998 DJK Unterspeisheim 00 19 11 Urkunde 3 Schwarzer Katharina W 1989 TSV Heidenfeld 00 19 40 Urkunde 4 Münch Monika W 1962 SV Altenschönbach 00 20 24 Urkunde 5 Berchtold Aileen W 1979 TSV Gernach 00 21 25 Urkunde 6 Bauer Christina W 1989 00 21 32 Urkunde 7 Keilholz Theresa W 1997 TSV Heidenfeld 00 22 07 Urkunde 8 Weber Hannelore W 1960 00 22 26 Urkunde 9 Weickert Lea W 1998 TSV Heidenfeld 00 23 00 Urkunde 10 Becker Christiane W 1969 TSV Gernach 00 23 03 Urkunde 11 Berchtold Sonja W 1995 TSV Gernach 00 23 50 Urkunde 12 Gohles Dorothea W 1982 X Ra y cers 00 24 27 Urkunde 13 Niedermeyer Lena W 1999 00 24 27 Urkunde 14 Günther Eva W 1995 FFW Kolitzheim 00 24 28 Urkunde 15 Dressel Elke W 1959 OBA Schweinfurt 00 24 34 Urkunde 16 Markert Leonie W 1997 FFW Kolitzheim 00 24 52 Urkunde 17 Niedermeyer Anne W 2001 00 24 55 Urkunde 18 Peppel Kerstin W 1971 00 24 59 Urkunde 19 Niedermeyer Anita W 1976 00 25 00 Urkunde 20 Schreck Christine W 1985 00 25 20 Urkunde 21 Heusinger Sandra W 1993 OBA Schweinfurt 00 25 22 Urkunde 22 Hornung Ellen W 1995 OBA Schweinfurt 00 25 22 Urkunde 23 Rutz Ellen W 1990 00 25 23 Urkunde 24 Weilhöfer Lisa W 1995 TSV Gernach 00 25 28 Urkunde 25 Bördlein Sophie W 1996 SHG diabet Kinder 00 26 14 Urkunde 26 Maul Romana W 2001 TSV Gernach 00 26 57 Urkunde 27 Klüpfel Christiana W 1977 SHG diabet Kinder 00 27 03 Urkunde 28 Friedrich Melanie W 1973 TSV Gernach 00 27 07 Urkunde 29 Dietz Elisabeth W 1985 TSV Gernach 00 27 52 Urkunde 30 Schneider Nicole W 1970 Freixenets 00 27 52 Urkunde 31 Graf Sonja W 1977 Rafelder Brotzeitm 00 29 10 Urkunde Hauptlauf 10000m Männer Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Weth Werner M 1982 SV Vasbühl 00 36 49 Urkunde 2 Dornberger Bernd M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 37 46 Urkunde 3 Krapf Mathias M 1973 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 39 49 Urkunde 4 Staudt Florian M 1989 00 40 33 Urkunde 5 Bedenk Berthold M 1970 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 40 44 Urkunde 6 Treutlein Wolfgang M 1970 00 41 52 Urkunde 7 Berchtold Florian M 1981 KAB Gernach 00 42 14 Urkunde 8 Kozlowski Graun Jens M 1972 Station Regenbogen 00 42 15 Urkunde 9 Treutlein Alexander M 1978 00 42 38 Urkunde 10 Schäfer Hauer Erwin M 1955 TG KT 00 43 18 Urkunde 11 Klossek Tom M 1973 TSV Thüngersheim 00 45 54 Urkunde 12 Schamberger Thomas M 1989 TSV Heidenfeld 00 47 01 Urkunde 13 Schmitt Sebastian M 1979 Feuerw Gerolzhofen 00 47 37 Urkunde 14 Oppelt Walter M 1955 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 47 49 Urkunde 15 Deininger Herbert M 1965 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=178 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KAB Gernach
    17 Grau Ruth W 1968 TSV Gernach 00 23 31 Urkunde 18 Niedermeyer Sharina W 1984 00 23 53 Urkunde 19 Keilholz Lisa W 1994 TSV Heidenfeld 00 23 58 Urkunde 20 Günther Eva W 1995 FFW Kolitzheim 00 24 02 Urkunde 21 Siebenhaar Katrin W 1985 Pro Feet 00 24 03 Urkunde 22 Franke Jennifer W 1988 00 24 29 Urkunde 23 Pfeuffer Franziska W 1994 TSV Heidenfeld 00 24 45 Urkunde 24 Deuber Ramona W 1982 SG Sennfeld 00 24 58 Urkunde 25 Nickel Sabine W 1963 00 25 04 Urkunde 26 Nickel Christina W 1987 00 25 05 Urkunde 28 Peppel Kerstin W 1971 00 26 19 Urkunde 29 Götz Tatjana W 1997 00 26 40 Urkunde 30 Heß Luise W 1996 00 26 40 Urkunde 31 Braun Tatjana W 1969 00 28 52 Urkunde 32 Firsching Anja W 1969 00 28 52 Urkunde 33 Günther Johanna W 1992 FFW Kolitzheim 00 29 17 Urkunde 34 Lutz Svenja W 1996 FFW Kolitzheim 00 29 23 Urkunde Hauptlauf 10000m Männer Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Kneuer Jürgen M 1983 TSV Ettleben 00 36 54 Urkunde 2 Schwarzer Markus M 1982 TSV Heidenfeld 00 40 26 Urkunde 3 Henkelmann Klaus M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 41 05 Urkunde 4 Walter Dominik M 1989 TSV Gernach 00 42 05 Urkunde 5 Schamberger Thomas M 1989 SV DJK Schwarzenau 00 43 07 Urkunde 6 Treutlein Alexander M 1978 Salatfr Untersp 00 43 38 Urkunde 7 Hub Michael M 1969 Hambach Night Run 00 43 47 Urkunde 8 Mantel Roman M 1964 Markt steinacher 00 43 48 Urkunde 9 Treutlein Wolfgang M 1970 00 43 51 Urkunde 10 Bedenk Bertold M 1970 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 44 58 Urkunde 11 Staudt Florian M 1989 00 45 17 Urkunde 12 Schirmer Alfred M 1957 Sp fr Oberhohenried00 46 21 Urkunde 13 Werner Ulrich M 1964 KAB Team Schweinfurt00 46 24 Urkunde 14 Döll Roland M 1961 DJK Marktsteinach 00 46 26 Urkunde 15 Diller Christian M 1971 SG Sennfeld 00 46 31 Urkunde 16 Oppelt Walter M 1956 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 46 49 Urkunde 17 Schüll Arnold M 1954 Grafenrheinfeld 00 47 13 Urkunde 18 Schmitt Heinrich M 1954 Schaeffler Team 00 47 34 Urkunde 19 Schmidt Wolfgang M 1954 TSV Gernach 00 47 50 Urkunde 20 Matthias Galle M 1967 Pro Feet 00 47 51 Urkunde 21 Schäfer Mario M 1973 00 48 20 Urkunde 22 Maul Gerhard M 1958 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 48 24 Urkunde 23 Klossek Tom M 1973 TSV Thüngersheim 00 48 35 Urkunde 24 Strauss Thoralf M 1964 SKF läuft 00 48 47 Urkunde 25 Schiessl Herbert M 1956 Röthleiner Elmußbuam00 48 58 Urkunde 26 Reiher Torsten M 1982 Unterspiesheim 00 49 04 Urkunde 27 Deininger Herbert M 1965 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 49 28 Urkunde 28 Jahna Hans Günter M 1954 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn 00 49 46 Urkunde 29 Stahl Paul M 1962 TSV Rannungen 00 50 18 Urkunde 30 Dotzel Martin M 1996 TSV Gernach

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=177 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KAB Gernach
    1 Dornberger Bernd M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 36 37 Urkunde 2 Edelmann Johannes M 1984 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 37 17 Urkunde 3 Kneuer Jürgen M 1983 TSV Ettleben 00 37 22 Urkunde 4 Jahn Klaus Peter M 1957 TSV Schwebheim 00 40 39 Urkunde 5 Krapf Mattias M 1973 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 41 12 Urkunde 6 Kaiser Miroslav M 1975 00 41 19 Urkunde 7 Henkelmann Klaus M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 41 35 Urkunde 8 Schwarzer Markus M 1982 TSV Heidenfeld 00 42 18 Urkunde 9 Schamberger Thomas M 1989 SV DJK Schwarzenau 00 42 57 Urkunde 10 Berchtold Florian M 1981 KAB Gernach 00 43 11 Urkunde 11 Dresch Michael M 1983 Skf läuft 00 43 58 Urkunde 12 Treutlein Wolfgang M 1970 00 44 11 Urkunde 13 Haupeltshofer Dieter M 1970 SV Kolitzheim 00 44 50 Urkunde 14 Grübel Alexander M 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 44 51 Urkunde 15 Dill Carl M 1960 SV Altenschönbach 00 44 57 Urkunde 16 Maul Gerhard M 1958 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 47 10 Urkunde 17 Doll Roland M 1961 DJK Marktsteinach 00 47 17 Urkunde 18 Seufert Andreas M 1961 00 47 24 Urkunde 19 Seufert Stefan M 1968 SV Altenschönbach 00 47 41 Urkunde 20 Treutlein Alexander M 1978 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 47 59 Urkunde 21 Oppelt Walter M 1956 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 48 03 Urkunde 22 Hundt Christian M 1982 TSV Gernach 00 48 22 Urkunde 23 Klossek Tom M 1973 00 48 44 Urkunde 24 Schreckenbach Ralf M 1980 TSV Gernach 00 49 24 Urkunde 25 Friedrich Thomas M 1967 JFG AltmainSchorn 00 49 43 Urkunde 26 Schmidt Dr Wolfgang M 1954 TSV Gernach 00 49 45 Urkunde 27 Schwarzer Florian M 1985 TSV Heidenfeld 00 50 03 Urkunde 28 Kortus Julius M 1968 00 50 05 Urkunde 29 Neubig Rainer M 1981 DJK Traustadt 00 50 23 Urkunde 30 Strauß Thoralf M 1964 SKF läuft 00 50 27 Urkunde 31 Münich Alfred M 1957 SV Altenschönbach 00 50 38 Urkunde 32 Leibold Wolfgang M 1952 TSV Grafenrheinfeld 00 50 43 Urkunde 33 Deininger Herbert M 1965 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 50 52 Urkunde 34 Jahna Hans Günter M 1954 TSV Gerbrunn 00 51 05 Urkunde 35 Schäfer Mario M 1973 00 51 08 Urkunde 36 Brandenstein Johann M 1951 TSV Gernach 00 51 17 Urkunde 37 Hermann Thomas M 1966 00 52 24 Urkunde 38 Bedlorz Waldemar M 1960 00 54 02 Urkunde 39 Hetterich Jürgen M 1974 Zeiler Weinbergschn 00 54 31 Urkunde 40 Lechner Werner M 1964 SV Altenschönbach 00 55 00 Urkunde 41 Seitz Bernhard M 1951 Dolmarläufer 00 56 36 Urkunde 42 Fetkenheuer Klaus M 1965 00 56 36 Urkunde 43 Berchtold Paul M 1965 Zeiler Weinbergschn 01 00 04 Urkunde 44 Hahner Kurt M 1950 TSV Gernach 01 11 35 Urkunde 45 Parker John M 1946 Speed Max Team Hauptlauf 10000m Frauen Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Dreibholz Sabine W 1960 TSV Gernach 00 52 25 Urkunde

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=176 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KAB Gernach
    M 00 19 07 Urkunde 48 Faulhaber Tommy M 1998 TSV Heidenfeld 00 19 27 Urkunde 49 Krauß Marko M 1977 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 19 28 Urkunde 50 Berchtold Felix M 1992 00 19 31 Urkunde 51 Reusch Bernd M 1964 Sunshine Kids 00 19 34 Urkunde 52 Brust Jürgen M 1967 FFW Stettbach 00 19 36 Urkunde 53 Claassen Stefan M TSV Gernach 00 19 37 Urkunde 54 Klos Michael M 1987 FFW Kolitzheim 00 19 44 Urkunde 55 Berthel Johannes M 1983 SV Frankenwinheim 00 19 46 Urkunde 56 Hein Steffen M 1990 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 19 47 Urkunde 57 Pfaff Norbert M 1978 FFW Kolitzheim 00 19 53 Urkunde 58 Ulrich Matin M 1982 00 19 55 Urkunde 59 Sternecker Peter M 1967 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 20 06 Urkunde 60 Weber Georg M 1955 00 20 17 Urkunde 61 Köpfer Tim M 1997 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 20 37 Urkunde 62 Fuchsberger Michael M 1960 SKF Laufgruppe 00 20 38 Urkunde 63 Dittmann Eric M 1968 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 20 41 Urkunde 64 Wiederer Bernd M 1966 SV DJK Unterspiesh 00 20 46 Urkunde 65 Heilmann Maximilian M 1989 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 20 54 Urkunde 66 Klisch Markus M 1982 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 20 54 Urkunde 67 Baudisch Jens M 1987 FFW Kolitzheim 00 21 00 Urkunde 68 Michel Marco M 1995 00 21 02 Urkunde 69 Parker John M 1946 Speed Max Team 00 21 12 Urkunde 70 Schwarzer Karlheinz M 1955 TSV Heidenfeld 00 21 23 Urkunde 71 Fuchsberger Christian M 1995 JFG Altmainschorn 00 21 24 Urkunde 72 Niklaus Florian M 1999 00 21 25 Urkunde 73 Hespelein Alfons M 1965 Wiebelsberg 00 21 33 Urkunde 74 Fingel Matthias M 1996 00 21 35 Urkunde 75 Dünninger Hans M 1956 00 21 36 Urkunde 76 Barthel Frank M 1992 Sulzheimer 00 21 56 Urkunde 77 Wiegand Frank M 1982 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 22 11 Urkunde 78 Bäuerlein Frank M 1984 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 22 12 Urkunde 79 Seidler Axel M 1990 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 22 15 Urkunde 80 Reichert Andreas M 1991 SV Frankenwinheim 00 22 16 Urkunde 81 Fick Werner M SV Frankenwinheim 00 22 17 Urkunde 82 Götz Holger M 00 22 17 Urkunde 83 Elflein Florian M 00 22 27 Urkunde 84 Niklaus Tobias M 1997 00 23 06 Urkunde 85 Grau Roland M 1966 KAB Gernach 00 23 10 Urkunde 86 Schilling Christian M 1965 00 23 15 Urkunde 87 Eck Matthias M 1993 00 23 24 Urkunde 88 Götz Mathias M 1994 00 23 25 Urkunde 89 Hub Michael M 1969 OBA Schweinfurt 00 23 46 Urkunde 90 Fritz Joachim M 1984 FC Wipfeld 00 23 47 Urkunde 91 Fick Julian M 1995 00 23 57 Urkunde 92 Bedacht Marco M SV Frankenwinheim 00 24 09 Urkunde 93 Hofmann Klaus M 1977 Blaskapelle Ebersb 00 24 18 Urkunde 94 Heß Kilian M 1998 00 24 42 Urkunde 95 Fuchsberger Thomas M 1997 JFG Altmainschorn 00 24 51 Urkunde 96 Schneider Andre M 00 26 01 Urkunde 97 Eberlein Felix M 1997 TSV Gernach 00 26 02 Urkunde 98 Scheuring Paul M 1999 SV DJK Unterspiesh 00 26 11 Urkunde 99 Hänsch Tizian M 2000 SV DJK Unterspiesh 00 26 12 Urkunde 100 Steger Ralf M 1959 SKF Laufgruppe 00 27 19 Urkunde 101 Förster Benjamin M 00 27 49 Urkunde 102 Steinmetz Klaus M 00 28 04 Urkunde 103 Dotzel Michael M 1970 KAB Gernach 00 28 59 Urkunde 104 Schiffer Kevin M 1995 FFW Kolitzheim 00 29 04 Urkunde 105 Dünninger Simon M 1996 106 Faulhaber Bernd M 1966 TSV Heidenfeld 107 Günther Ralf M 1971 SV Herlheim Zeilitzheim 108 Ullrich Fred M 1958 Churchrunner 109 Strasser Jens M 1985 SV Frankenwinheim 110 Gegner Alexander M Jedermannlauf 4000m Frauen Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Fick Stefanie W 1990 00 18 01 Urkunde 2 Kolb Jessica W 1993 00 19 25 Urkunde 3 Habenstein Lisa W 1998 Sunshine Kids 00 19 35 Urkunde 4 Scheuring Laura W 1989 00 19 41 Urkunde 5 Calhoun Denise W 1998 Sunshine Kids 00 19 51 Urkunde 6 Weber Hannelore W 1960 00 21 27 Urkunde 7 Fuchsberger Mary Ann W 1964 TSV Gernach Laufabt 00 21 31 Urkunde 8 Grau Ruth W 1968 KAB Gernach 00 21 31 Urkunde 9 Dünninger Bettina W 1963 00 21 37 Urkunde 10 Faulhaber Kim W 1995 TSV Heidenfeld 00 22 13 Urkunde 11 Licha Vera W 1993 OBA Schweinfurt 00 22 23 Urkunde 12 Nowak Saskia W 1994 OBA Schweinfurt 00 22 26 Urkunde 13 Graf Christine W 1962 TSV Heidenfeld 00 22 26 Urkunde 14 Berchtold Sonja W 1995 TSV Gernach 00 22 44 Urkunde 15 Nickel Sabine W 1963 KAB Gernach 00 23 07 Urkunde 16 Lorenz Miriam W 1999 Sunshine Kids 00 23 10 Urkunde 17 Calhoun Christine W 1969 Sunshine Kids 00 23 11 Urkunde 18 Schwarzer Gerlinde W 1958 TSV Heidenfeld 00 23 14 Urkunde 19 Wiederer Anna W 1998 SV DJK Unterspiesh 00 23 16 Urkunde 20 Habermann Anja W 1998 Scheder 00 23 17 Urkunde 21 Heß Luise W 1996 00 23 24 Urkunde 22 Klose Silke W 1975 00 23 31 Urkunde 23 Hub Miriam W 1997 OBA Schweinfurt 00 23 35 Urkunde 24 Weynerowski Miriam W 1986 FC Wipfeld 00 23 52 Urkunde 25 Hillmann Gabi W 1966 Lindach 00 23 56 Urkunde 26 Weller Vera W 1966 Sunshine Kids 00 24 10 Urkunde 27 Weller Celine W 1998 Sunshine Kids 00 24 13 Urkunde 28 Fries Monika W 1972 00 24 35 Urkunde 29 Dressel Elke W 1959 OBA Schweinfurt 00 25 26 Urkunde 30 Scheuring Johanna W 1997 SV DJK Unterspiesh 00 26 12 Urkunde 31 Seubert Anna W 1996 Scheder 00 26 13 Urkunde 32 Kraus Ann Kathrin W 1989 DJK Schweinfurt 00 26 17 Urkunde 33 Kraus Eva Maria W 1989 DJK Schweinfurt 00 26 24 Urkunde 34 Peppel Kerstin W 1990 00 26 25 Urkunde 35 Breitenbach Sonja W 1973 00 26 32 Urkunde 36 Günther Johanna W 1992 FFW Kolitzheim 00 26 50 Urkunde 37 Dotzel Stefanie W 1990 00 26 51 Urkunde 38 Wächter Steffi W 1979 00 27 10 Urkunde 39 Günther Eva W 1995 FFW Kolitzheim 00 27 19 Urkunde 40 Steger Sabine W 1997 00 27 28 Urkunde 41 Richards Nina W 1973 00 28 05 Urkunde 42 Dusel Jacqueline W 1995 FFW Kolitzheim 00 28 47 Urkunde 43 Niklaus Sybille W 1965 00 30 58 Urkunde 44 Jahn Angela W 1961 TSV 04 Schwebheim 45 Schubert Annette W 1966 TSV Ebenhausen 46 Steinmetz Julia W 1993 47 Schilling Gabriele W 1962 Hauptlauf 10000m Männer Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Edelmann Johannes M 1984 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 35 54 Urkunde 2 Moser Andreas M 1977 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 36 46 Urkunde 3 Weth Werner M 1982 SV Vasbühl 00 37 11 Urkunde 4 Zech Heiko M 1969 TSV Sonnefeld 00 37 27 Urkunde 5 Mildner Daniel M 1982 LG Hungerast 00 37 48 Urkunde 6 Braun Patrick M 1974 LG Mainschleife 00 37 48 Urkunde 7 Hoppe Mario M 1972 TSV Leuna 00 38 52 Urkunde 8 Berchtold Florian M 1981 KAB Gernach 1 FC N 00 38 56 Urkunde 9 Pfister Sebastian M 1988 00 39 31 Urkunde 10 Fell Arno M 1965 TSV Rannungen 00 39 33 Urkunde 11 Kraft Peter M 1981 LG Hungerast 00 39 44 Urkunde 12 Jahn Klaus Peter M 1957 TSV 04 Schwebheim 00 39 52 Urkunde 13 Scholl Thomas M 1972 TSV Schwebheim 00 41 00 Urkunde 14 Kaiser Miroslav M 1975 00 41 52 Urkunde 15 Lindner Martin M 1964 DJK Schweinfurt 00 41 55 Urkunde 16 Kolp Hans Jürgen M 1965 00 41 58 Urkunde 17 Treutlein Wolfgang M 1970 00 42 20 Urkunde 18 Moller Daniel M 1985 00 42 25 Urkunde 19 Milchner Constantin M 1990 LG Hungerrast 00 42 28 Urkunde 20 Fürstauer Josef M 1956 Naturfreunde 00 43 00 Urkunde 21 Grünewald Markus M 1977 00 43 08 Urkunde 22 Voit Alexander M 1980 TSV Ettleben 00 43 21 Urkunde 23 Dresch Michael M 1983 Steigerwaldbiker 00 43 33 Urkunde 24 Werner Ulrich M 1964 KAB Bergrheinfeld 00 43 42 Urkunde 25 Ertel Rainer M 1958 TSV Schwebheim 00 43 43 Urkunde 26 Sauer Uwe M 1966 KAB Schwanfeld 00 43 48 Urkunde 27 Treutlein Alexander M 1978 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 44 24 Urkunde 28 Scheder Robert M 1994 Team Scheder 00 44 26 Urkunde 29 Klossek Tom M 1973 00 44 41 Urkunde 30 Kister Marco M 1978 Computersysteme K 00 44 43 Urkunde 31 Reusch Bernd M 1964 Sunshine Kids 00 44 45 Urkunde 32 Schüll Arnold M 1954 00 44 57 Urkunde 33 Hub Michael M 1969 OBA Schweinfurt 00 45 13 Urkunde 34 Kraus Christoph M 1988 GEOMED KLINIK 00 45 42 Urkunde 35 Wirsching Jürgen M 1967 ZF Sachs Running T 00 45 52 Urkunde 36 Mößlein Christian M 1979 00 45 58 Urkunde 37 Oppelt Walter M 1957 00 46 16 Urkunde 38 Mildner Michael M 1955 LG Hungerast 00 46 24 Urkunde 39 Kern Werner M 1975 SV Altenschönbach 00 46 38 Urkunde 40 Niedermeyer Horst M 1975 00 46 52 Urkunde 41 Schöner Stefan M 1986 GEOMED KLINIK 00 46 57 Urkunde 42 Dotzel Martin M 1996 JFG Altmainschorn 00 47 06 Urkunde 43 Jahna Hans Günter M 1954 TSV Gerbrunn 00 47 14 Urkunde 44 Mantel Roman M 1964 Churchrunner 00 47 16 Urkunde 45 Münich Alfred M 1957 SV Altenschönbach 00 47 19 Urkunde 46 Faulhaber Bernd M 1966 TSV Heidenfeld 00 47 32 Urkunde 47 Schäfer Mario M 1973 00 47 35 Urkunde 48 Wegner Tobias M 1980 TSV Rannungen 00 47 46 Urkunde 49 Birk Christian M 1975 00 47 53 Urkunde 50 Droll Mathias M 1966 00 48 01 Urkunde 51 Strauß Thoralf M 1964 SKF Laufgruppe 00 48 12 Urkunde 52 Krauß Fred M 1965 SV Hfz 00 48 21 Urkunde 53 Ziegler Helmfried M 1959 FC Lindach 00 48 33 Urkunde 54 Braun Thomas M 1965 Team Scheder 00 48 35 Urkunde 55 Maul Gerhard M 1958 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 48 51 Urkunde 56 Reiher Torsten M 1982 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 49 02 Urkunde 57 Neidhart Geo M 1950 DJK SV Ampferbach 00 49 09 Urkunde 58 Schreckenbach Ralf M 1979 TSV Gernach 00 49 15 Urkunde 59 Pfuhlmann Hermann M 1970 SPVGG Untersteinbach00 49 44 Urkunde 60 Back Oswald M 1958 LC Frankonia 00 49 45 Urkunde 61 Dr Schmidt Wolfgang M 1954 TSV Gernach 00 49 51 Urkunde 62 Schiessl Herbert M 1956 Röthleiner Elmussfr 00 49 58 Urkunde 63 Hoffmann Christoph M 1951 LG Würzburg 00 50 00 Urkunde 64 Köpfer Jannis M 1997 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 50 02 Urkunde 65 Beiderbeck Dietmar M 1966 Speed Max Team 00 50 02 Urkunde 66 Dr Schulz Henning M 1965 GEOMED KLINIK 00 50 26 Urkunde 67 Bedndorz Waldemar M 1960 00 50 35 Urkunde 68 Hergenröder Wolfgang M 1964 TSV Gernach 00 50 37 Urkunde 69 Dorsch Harald M 1961 TSV GRETTSTADT 00 51 25 Urkunde 70 Kortus Julius M 1968 00 51 38 Urkunde 71 Berchtold Paul M 1965 00 51 45 Urkunde 72 Weigang Siegmund M 1957 KAB Bergrheinfeld 00 51 55 Urkunde 73 Dotzel Edgar M 1965 00 52 09 Urkunde 74 Walter Klose Christian M 1972 00 52 12 Urkunde 75 Meiners Thorben M 1993 GEOMED KLINIK 00 52 17 Urkunde 76 Roth Alexander M 1978 00 52 43 Urkunde 77 Birk Daniel M 1978 00 52 44 Urkunde 78 Schüll Marian M 1997 TSV Gernach 00 53 09 Urkunde 79 Vollmuth Björn M 1986 SV Frankenwinheim 00 54 02 Urkunde 80 Förster Christian M 1987 SV Frankenwinheim 00 54 02 Urkunde 81 Kraus Alexander M 1971 KAB Bergrheinfeld 00 54 07 Urkunde 82 Heck Michael M 1961 TSV Gernach 00 54 38 Urkunde 83 Leuchs Matthias M 1965 TSV Ettleben 00 54 56 Urkunde 84 Seitz Bernhard M 1951 Dolmarläufer 00 55 00 Urkunde 85 Döll Roland M 1961 Churchrunner 00 55 09 Urkunde 86 Friedrich Renè M 1997 JFG Altmainschorn 00 55 27 Urkunde 87 Friedrich Thomas M 1967 JFG Altmainschorn 00 55 28 Urkunde 88 Wehner Ludwig M 1953 TSV Steinach 00 55 45 Urkunde 89 Stoll Jan M 1981 DJK Traustadt 00 56 00 Urkunde 90 Köpfer Klaus M 1967 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 56 01 Urkunde 91 Limpert Corinna M 1980 DJK Traustadt 00 56 03 Urkunde 92 Schug Andreas M 1980 00 56 34 Urkunde 93 Klein Gerog M 1959 DJK Traustadt 00 56 43 Urkunde 94 Parker John M 1940 Speed Max Team 00 57 34 Urkunde 95 Andre Scheder M 1995 Team Scheder 00 57 42 Urkunde 96 Wittstadt Klaus M 1988 00 57 42 Urkunde 97 Ibrahimi Arsim M 1974 GEOMED KLINIK 00 57 44 Urkunde 98 Fierlings Jörg M 1965 GEOMED KLINIK 00 57 58 Urkunde 99 Müller Kurt M 1940 DJK Stadelschwarzach01 04 37 Urkunde Hauptlauf 10000m Frauen Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Steiche Solveig W 1966 RC Franken Schweinf 00 47 11 Urkunde 2 Schleicher Carmen W 1968 ZF Sachs Running T 00 49 23 Urkunde 3 Kutzenberger Doris W 1959 00 49 46 Urkunde 4 Gaentzsch Claudia W 1967 00 52 07 Urkunde 5 Friedrich Melanie W 1972 TSV Gernach 00 53 56 Urkunde 6 Einbecker Brigitte W 1967 DJK Hirschfeld 00 54 08 Urkunde 7 Graf Diana W 1973 SV Herlheim Zeilitz 00 55 24 Urkunde 8 Wehner Heidi W 1954 TSV Steinach 00 55 46 Urkunde 9 Back Lisa Maria W 1988 00 56 16 Urkunde 10 Treutlein Tina W 1982 DJK Unterspiesheim 00 56 33 Urkunde 11 Erb Kerstin W 1979 Marathon Verein WÜ 00 58 10 Urkunde 12 Hauck Ute W 1965 Donnersdorf 00 58 26 Urkunde 13 Weller Marion W 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 00 59 23 Urkunde 14 Rösner Susanne W 1965 GEOMED KLINIK 00 59 52 Urkunde 15 Müller Elfriede W 1953 01 02 14 Urkunde 16 Lenz Doris W 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 01 03 09 Urkunde 17 Rösch Andrea W 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 01 03 10 Urkunde 18 Schiessl Gaby W 1960 Röthleiner Elmussfr 01 07 06 Urkunde 19 Weller Vera W 1966 Sunshine Kids 01 07 07 Urkunde Walking 6000m Reihenfolge nach Anmeldung ohne Zeit 1 Freibert Christl W 1953 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 2 Freibert Karl M 1951 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 3 Freund Herbert M 1935 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 4 Freund Thea W 1939 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 5 Gehring Heidi W 1960 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 6 Gehring Lissi W 1967 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 7 Geiger Luitgard W 1933 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 8 Hoßmann Bettina W 1968 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 9 Köth Thea W 1941 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 10 Neumayer Thomas M 1947 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 11 Schiller Evi W 1960 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 12 Schäfer Marlene W 1963 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 13 Stühler Elmar M 1939 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 14 Stühler Juliane W 1943 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 15 Weiglein Renate W 1943 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 16 Werner Andrea W 1960 A S V Untereisenh 0 0 Urkunde 17 Schüll Rosa W 1966 Die Freixenets 0 0 Urkunde 18 Stöckinger Claudia W 1966 DJK Unterspiesheim 0 0 Urkunde 19 Ehrmann Helga W 1962 DJK Unterspiesheim 0 0 Urkunde 20 Heim Margit W 1961 DJK Unterspiesheim 0 0 Urkunde 21 Kraus Luitgard W 1957 DJK Unterspiesheim 0 0 Urkunde 22 Pearce Petra W 1967 Donnersdorf 0 0 Urkunde 23 Schenk Susanne W 1965 Donnersdorf 0 0 Urkunde 24 Sperling Josef M 1954 Frankenwinheim 0 0 Urkunde 25 Sperling Sieglinde W 1954 Frankenwinheim 0 0 Urkunde 26 Weilhöfer Elke W 1966 Die Freixenets 0 0 Urkunde 27 Ahl Martina W 1968 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 28 Amling Gabriele W 1951 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 29 Barthel Bianca W 1975 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 30 Böhm Anette W 1964 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 31 Dr Götz Dagobert M 1946 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 32 Fuß Gertrud W 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 33 Götz Mathias M 1994 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 34 Haidl Heinrich M 1946 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 35 Heck Andrea W 1964 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 36 Heck Reinhard M 1954 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 37 Janusch Carmen W 1954 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 38 Janusch Michael M 1962 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 39 Kasper Elfriede W 1948 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 40 Kirchschlager Brigitte W 1956 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 41 Kirchschlager Norbert M 1950 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 42 Klein Claudia W 1962 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 43 Löhrlein Georg M 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 44 Mitsianis Sotirios M 1977 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 45 Mock Karl Heinz M 1947 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 46 Müller Löhrlein Ruth W 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 47 Schirmer Wolfgang M 1962 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 48 Schmidt Bernd M 1953 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 49 Schmidt Doris W 1954 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 50 Schmitt Angelika W 1956 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 51 Schmitt Edgar M 1952 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 52 Schramm Gruschke Petra W 1960 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 53 Schöner Stefan M 1986 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 54 Sehm Stefan M 1990 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 55 Treutlein Martina W 1963 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 56 Wächter Josef M 1954 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0 Urkunde 57 Wächter Maria W 1954 GEOMED KLINIK 0 0

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=172 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KAB Gernach
    Sabrina W 1983 viva Fitness 00 25 30 Urkunde 13 Götz Barbara W 1975 viva Fitness 00 25 59 Urkunde 14 Hopfgart Kerstin W 1976 viva Fitness 00 26 59 Urkunde 15 Dereser Luisa W 1993 OBA SW 00 28 57 Urkunde 16 Licha Vera W 1993 OBA SW 00 28 59 Urkunde 17 Jenny Ulrike W 1941 OBA SW 00 32 07 Urkunde Hauptlauf 10000m Männer Platz Name Klasse Ort Verein Zeit 1 Dornberger Bernd M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 34 17 Urkunde 2 Weth Werner M 1982 Vasbühl 00 35 15 Urkunde 3 Zeißner Jürgen M 1976 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 35 20 Urkunde 4 Edelmann Johannes M 1984 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 36 08 Urkunde 5 Hopf Tobias M 1983 Gschwender Fit Wel 00 36 26 Urkunde 6 Berchtold Florian M 1981 KAB Gernach R f Jo 00 36 46 Urkunde 7 Moser Andreas M 1977 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 36 49 Urkunde 8 Schüll Manuel M 1988 Eisingen 00 37 19 Urkunde 9 Schmitt Achim M 1968 TSV Rannungen 00 37 27 Urkunde 10 Kneuer Jürgen M 1983 TSV Ettleben S M T 00 38 13 Urkunde 11 Graf Jens M 1975 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 38 40 Urkunde 12 Mönch Reiner M 1969 Lt Losberg Ebern 00 39 04 Urkunde 13 Dietrich Max M 1992 DJK Stadelschwarz 00 39 16 Urkunde 14 Fell Arno M 1965 TSV Rannungen 00 39 19 Urkunde 15 Henkelmann Klaus M 1965 SV Altenschönbach 00 39 43 Urkunde 16 Pfister Sebastian M 1988 Gschwender Fit Wel 00 40 24 Urkunde 17 Friedrich Ralf M 1970 00 40 30 Urkunde 18 Fella Gerds M 1975 Krautheimer Bier 00 40 37 Urkunde 19 Kern Paul 00 40 54 Urkunde 20 Jahn Klaus Peter M 1957 TSV 04 Schwebheim 00 40 54 Urkunde 21 Waigand Volker M 1970 Rettungshundest UH 00 41 24 Urkunde 22 Dotzel Peter M 1990 TSV Heidenfeld 00 41 57 Urkunde 23 Schwarzer Markus M 1982 TSV Heidenfeld 00 42 09 Urkunde 24 Scholl Thomas M 1972 Schwebheim 00 42 10 Urkunde 25 Schneider Martin M 1958 Speed Max Team 00 42 34 Urkunde 26 Mantel Roman M 1964 churchrunner 00 42 57 Urkunde 27 Kern Werner M 1975 SV Altenschönbach 00 43 04 Urkunde 28 Scheder Robert M 1994 Team Scheder 00 43 57 Urkunde 29 Köberlein Otto M 1959 SV DJK Unterspiesh 00 44 06 Urkunde 30 Staudt Florian M 1989 Gschwender Fit Wel 00 44 27 Urkunde 31 Erhard Detlef M 1961 FC Geldersheim 00 44 52 Urkunde 32 Kister Marco M 1978 Computersys Kister 00 44 55 Urkunde 33 Stark Josef M 1959 DJK Üchtelhausen 00 44 59 Urkunde 34 Seißinger Jürgen M 1968 SV Stammheim 00 45 02 Urkunde 35 Weidinger Matthias M 1983 00 45 06 Urkunde 36 Oppelt Walter M 1965 Zeiler Weinb schne 00 45 11 Urkunde 37 Hobelsberger Micha M 1967 TSV Rannungen 00 45 12 Urkunde 38 Schäfer Mario M 1973 Gernach 00 45 14 Urkunde 39 Krug Markus

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=163 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive

  • KAB Gernach
    00 19 41 Urkunde 20 Dünninger Hans M 1956 00 21 39 Urkunde 21 Ehmer Kevin M 1995 JFG Altmain Schorn 00 21 52 Urkunde 22 Grau Roland M 1966 TSV Gernach 00 22 19 Urkunde 23 Fuchsberger Michael M 1960 00 22 28 Urkunde 24 Eck Matthias M 1993 00 22 59 Urkunde 25 Fuchsberger Christian M 1995 00 23 05 Urkunde 26 Ziegler Maximilian M 1994 JFG Altmain Schorn 00 23 06 Urkunde 27 Wieland Jerome M 1995 JFG Altmain Schorn 00 23 16 Urkunde 28 Pfeuffer Josef M 1962 TSV Heidenfeld 00 23 16 Urkunde 29 Dotzel Michael M 1970 TSV Gernach 00 26 04 Urkunde 30 Treutlein Leander M 1995 TSV Gernach 00 28 34 Urkunde 31 Dittmann Florian M 1996 JFG Altmain Schorn 00 29 07 Urkunde Jedermannlauf 4000m 10 10 Uhr Läuferinnen 1 Mönch Heike W 1975 Lauftreff Losberg 00 15 47 Urkunde 2 Holzapfel Christiane W 1954 TG 48 Schweinfurt 00 17 37 Urkunde 3 Betz Hooijman Carola W 1967 Dittelbrunn 00 18 05 Urkunde 4 Döll Michelle W 1997 Churchrunners 00 19 59 Urkunde 5 Berchtold Sonja W 1995 TSV Gernach 00 20 58 Urkunde 6 Dünninger Bettina W 1963 00 21 39 Urkunde 7 Nickel Sabine W 1963 TSV Gernach 00 22 35 Urkunde 8 Pfeuffer Franziska W 1994 TSV Heidenfeld 00 23 15 Urkunde 9 Göbel Christa W 1970 FC Lindach 00 23 52 Urkunde 10 Grau Sina W 1993 TSV Gernach 00 24 25 Urkunde 11 Heck Isabell W 1995 TSV Gernach 00 26 42 Urkunde 12 Schneider Lisa W 1993 SV Gernach 00 26 47 Urkunde 13 Treutlein Martina W 1963 TSV Gernach 00 28 23 Urkunde 14 Göbel Linda W Lindach 00 30 14 Urkunde Bambinilauf 400 m 9 45 Uhr Kinder bis 6 Jahre Läufer 1 Jahn Alexander M 2001 TSV 04 Schwebheim 00 02 07 Urkunde 2 Betz Christian M 2001 00 02 08 Urkunde 3 Mönch Lukas M 2001 Lauftreff Losberg 00 02 34 Urkunde 4 Albert Julius M 2002 Lindach 00 02 42 Urkunde 5 Schüll Janik M 2002 Gernach 00 02 43 Urkunde 6 Deinhardt Armin M 2002 Speed Max Team 00 02 44 Urkunde 7 Hermann Lukas M 2003 wolfvital de 00 03 02 Urkunde 8 Betz Matthias M 2003 00 03 03 Urkunde 9 Kortus Joshua M 2002 00 03 04 Urkunde Bambinilauf 400 m 9 45 Uhr Kinder bis 6 Jahre Läuferinnen 1 Scholl Sabrina W 2000 TSV Schwebheim 00 02 15 Urkunde 2 Göbel Emely W 2000 FC Lindach 00 02 17 Urkunde 3 Dresch Alena W TSV Gernach 00 02 20 Urkunde 4 Schmidt Alena W 2002 00 02 27 Urkunde 5 Zeißner Arnika W Heidenfeld 00 02 37 Urkunde 6 Senger Lillian W 2001 Sennfeld 00 02 38 Urkunde 7 Maul Ramona W 2001 TSV Gernach 00 02 45 Urkunde 8 Klüpfel Hannah W 2002 00 02 49 Urkunde Kinderlauf 1000m 10 00 Uhr Kinder bis 10 Jahre Läufer 1 Schüll Marius M 1997 TSV Gernach

    Original URL path: http://www.kab-gernach.de/ergebnisse/ergebnis.php?bericht_ID=157 (2016-02-08)
    Open archived version from archive



  •