archive-de.com » DE » G » GYMMEDIA.DE

Total: 1013

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • GYMmedia.de
    24 05 2003 Luxemburg LUX FLGym Open 2003 AGm w 24 05 2003 Lugano SUI 5th Intern Lugano Open AG 24 05 2003 SWE Swedish Championships AGw teams 27 05 2003 Mebourne AUS Australian Championships AGw 29 05 2003 Montreal CAN Canadian Team International Comp AGm 30 05 2003 Porec CRO Croatian Championships AG 31 05 2003 Wigan GBR Sen Meet GBR BLR GER ROM SUI AGm elite 31 05 2003 Hilversum NED Dutch Nationals Men AGm 31 05 2003 Sczcecin POL St A Kolokaowskich Memorial AGm w 31 05 2003 Lisboa POR National Championships AG Juni Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 06 2003 Porec CRO 5th International Tournament AG RG jun sen 06 06 2003 Trnava SVK Slovakian Nationals AGm w 07 06 2003 Sofia BUL National Championships AG ind teams 07 06 2003 Varna BUL International Tournament VARNA AG 07 06 2003 Mestre ITA Italian Championships AG 07 06 2003 Madrid ESP Triple Meet ESP ROM BRA AGw 07 06 2003 Almaty KAZ National Championships AG 12 06 2003 Helsingborg SWE Swedish Championships AG GG RG TR AE 14 06 2003 Nijmegen NED Netherlands Championships AGw 19 06 2003 Milwaukee USA U S Gymnastics Championships AG RG 20 06 2003 ESP Spanish Championships AGw 20 06 2003 Heilbronn GER German Youth Champs AGm youth 20 06 2003 Heilbronn GER German Champs WCh Qualification AGw m 21 06 2003 Rio Maior POR National Championships AG 21 06 2003 Geneve SUI Swiss National Championships AG 23 06 2003 Tashkent UZB Open Uzbekistan Championships AG 23 06 2003 Moscow RUS Russian Cup AG 27 06 2003 Chemnitz GER German Youth Champs AGm youth jun 28 06 2003 Stavanger NOR National Championships AG Juli Ort Nation Event Partic Info 04 07 2003 Porto POR 15th Intern Tournament Boavista AG 04 07 2003 Guildford GBR National Championships AGw 05 07 2003 Villingen Schwenn GER Germany 2nd WCh Qualification AGm 05 07 2003 Larnaca CYP 7th Intern Aphrodite 2003 AG RG 05 07 2003 Bacau ROM Romanian Nationals AGw 07 07 2003 Minsk BLR Belarus Open Cup AG 09 07 2003 Minsk BLR Friendly Meet BLR SUI ISR POL AGm w 09 07 2003 Canberra AUS Australian Championships AGm 10 07 2003 Yerevan ARM Int Memorial Grant Shaginian AG 10 07 2003 ESP Spanish Champs AGw 10 07 2003 Budapest HUN Dual Meet HUN UKR AG 11 07 2003 ESP Dual Meet ESP ROM AGm AGw 12 07 2003 Cologne Köln GER Germany 2nd WCh Qualification AGw 12 07 2003 Bistriata ROM Dual Meet ROM SUI AGm 19 07 2003 ITA Dual Meet ITA ROM AGw 25 07 2003 ESP Dual Meet ESP BLR UKR AGm 25 07 2003 Dresden GER Meet GER FRA ESP BUL AGw 25 07 2003 Santo Domingo DOM 14th Pan American Games AG RG 26 07 2003 Dresden GER Meet GER SUI ESP AGm 26 07 2003 ITA Dual Meet ITA BLR AGm 27 07 2003 Paris FRA 7 EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL EYOF AGw 28 07 2003

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2003/AG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive


  • GYMmedia.de
    ind 12 03 2016 Ljubljana SLO 29th MTM Narodni Dom 2016 RG ind group 17 03 2016 Lisbon POR 2 FIG WORLD CUP Lisbon 2016 Cat B RG ind group 17 03 2016 Lisbon POR Intern Tournament of Lisbon 2016 RG ind group 24 03 2016 Thiais FRA 2 GRAND PRIX 30th Internationaux de Thiais 2016 RG ind group April Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 04 2016 Pesaro ITA 3 FIG WORLD CUP Pesaro 2016 Cat B RG ind group 01 04 2016 Pesaro ITA 8th Intern Tournament Citta di Pesaro 2016 RG ind 08 04 2016 Everett USA Pacific Rim Championships 2016 RG ind group 22 04 2016 Rio de Janeiro BRA Pre Olympics 2016 Olympic Qualifier 2016 Test event RG ind group 23 04 2016 Maia POR AGB Cup 2016 RG ind 23 04 2016 Belgrade SRB 10th Intern Ritam Cup 2016 RG ind 28 04 2016 Astana KAZ 14th Asian Junior Championships 2016 RG ind group 28 04 2016 Bratislava SVK 28th Danube Cup 2016 RG ind group Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 06 05 2016 Corbeil Essones FRA Tournoi International 2016 RG ind 06 05 2016 n n GER GER national Deutsche Meisterschaften Elite Jugend 2 JEM Quali RG ind elite youth nat 08 05 2016 Tashkent UZB 8th ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 RG ind group 13 05 2016 Tashkent UZB 4 FIG WORLD CUP Tashkent 2016 Cat B RG ind group 13 05 2016 Tashkent UZB Happy Caravan 2016 RG ind 13 05 2016 Bucharest ROU 15th Intern Irina Deleanu Cup 2016 RG ind 13 05 2016 Bucharest ROU GRAND PRIX 3 Bukarest 2016 RG ind 20 05 2016 Minsk BLR 5 FIG WORLD CUP BSB Bank 2016 Cat B RG ind group 27 05 2016 Sofia BUL 6 FIG WORLD CUP Sofia 2016

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2016/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GYMmedia.de
    Planet Rhythmics 2013 RG 28 03 2013 Thiais FRA 3 GRAND PRIX 27th Intern Tournament 2013 RG elite juniors April Ort Nation Event Partic Info 03 04 2013 Lisbon POR WC World Cup 2013 RG elite 05 04 2013 Columbus USA Intern Spring Fling Invitational 2013 RG 12 04 2013 Kalamata GRE 21st Kalamata Cup 2013 RG elite juniors 13 04 2013 Riga LAT 14th Baltic Hoop 2013 RG elite 19 04 2013 Bucharest ROU WC Intern Irina Deleanu Cup 2013 RG juniors 26 04 2013 Corbeil Essones FRA WC World Cup 2013 Cat B RG elite 26 04 2013 Pesaro ITA 5th Citta die Pesaro 2013 RG elite juniors 27 04 2013 Sangalhos POR Intern Meeting AGN Cup 2013 RG Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 02 05 2013 Sofia BUL Intern Dundee Cup 2013 RG juniors 04 05 2013 Sofia BUL WC World Cup 2013 Cat A RG elite 11 05 2013 Ploesti ROU Intern Spring Cup 2013 RG elite juniors 11 05 2013 Salzburg AUT Nat Österreichische Bundesmeisterschaft 2013 RG 17 05 2013 Minsk BLR WC World Cup BelSwissbank 2013 B RG elite 23 05 2013 Ashdod ISR 4th Sea Cup 2013 RG elite juniors 25 05

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2013/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GYMmedia.de
    2012 Thiais FRA GP 3 Grand Prix Tournament 2012 RG elite 30 03 2012 Columbus Ohio USA Intern Spring Fling Invitational 2012 RG April Ort Nation Event Partic Info 06 04 2012 Kalamata GRE 2 FIG B World Cup 2012 RG ind groups 13 04 2012 Pesaro ITA 3 FIG B World Cup 2012 RG ind groups 19 04 2012 Portimao POR FIG B World Cup 2012 cancelled RG ind groups 28 04 2012 Penza RUS 4 FIG B World Cup 2012 RG ind groups Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 05 05 2012 Sofia BUL 5 FIG A WORLD CUP 2012 RG ind groups 05 05 2012 Tiflis GEO Intern Tiblisi Cup 2012 RG 11 05 2012 Corbeil Essonnes FRA 6 FIG B World Cup 2012 RG INDIV 11 05 2012 Vancouver CAN Intern Millennium Cup 2012 RG 18 05 2012 Tashkent UZB 7 FIG B World Cup 2012 RG ind groups 30 05 2012 Nizhny Novgorod RUS 28th EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 RG elite juniors Juni Ort Nation Event Partic Info 02 06 2012 Potsdam GER 17 Intern Mäusecup 2012 RG talents 08 06 2012 Ashdod ISR 3rd Sea Cup 2012 RG elite jun 18 06 2012 Bucharest ROU Intern Irina Deleanu Cup 2012 RG elite 29 06 2012 Hard Vorarlberg AUT GP 5 Grand Prix Tournament 2012 RG elite Juli Ort Nation Event Partic Info 06 07 2012 Mirnyi RUS Children of Asia 2012 RG juniors 13 07 2012 Minsk BLR 8 FIG B World Cup 2012 BelSwissBank RG elite August Ort Nation Event Partic Info 09 08 2012 LONDON GBR XXX OLYMPIC GAMES 2012 RG IND GROUPS 28 08 2012 Cordoba ARG Pan American Junior Championships 2012 RG juniors September Ort Nation Event Partic Info 28 09 2012 Tokyo JPN AEON CUP 2012 RG teams 30 09

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2012/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GYMmedia.de
    2011 RG März Ort Nation Event Partic Info 04 03 2011 Holon ISR 2 G r a n d P r i x 2011 RG 05 03 2011 Fellbach Schmiden GER 21 Gymnastik International 2011 RG ind groups 25 03 2011 Pesaro ITA 2 World Cup 2011 Cat B RG ind groups 26 03 2011 Vancouver CAN 10th Planet Rhythmics Invitational 2011 RG April Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 04 2011 Bucharest ROU 10th Orange Irina Deleanu Trophy RG 07 04 2011 Minsk BLR Intern Lobach Cup 2011 RG jun ind groups 08 04 2011 Thiais FRA 3 G r a n d P r i x 2011 RG 09 04 2011 Ljubljana SLO 24th Intern Youth Tournament MTM RG youth 15 04 2011 Kalamata GRE 3 WORLD CUP 2011 Cat B RG ind groups 23 04 2011 Nishny Novgorod RUS 4 WORLD CUP 2011 Cat B RG groups 28 04 2011 Portimao POR 5 WORLD CUP 2011 Cat B RG ind groups 30 04 2011 Düsseldorf GER III Intern City Cup 2011 RG Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 06 05 2011 Kiev UKR 6 WORLD CUP 2011 Derjugina Cup RG ind groups 07 05 2011 Bremen GER Nat German Championships RG ind elite youth 13 05 2011 Corbeil Essones FRA 7 WORLD CUP 2011 Véronique de Kristoffy RG ind 21 05 2011 Nürnberg GER Deutschland Cup 2011 26 05 2011 Minsk BLR 27th EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011 RG elite ind juniors groups Juni Ort Nation Event Partic Info 04 06 2011 Potsdam GER XVI Intern Mäusecup 2011 RG talents 11 06 2011 Thessaloniki GRE 1st Intern Spartacus Thermi Emeralds Cup 2011 RG Juli Ort Nation Event Partic Info 12 07 2011 Leederville AUS Nat Australian Championships 2011 RG August Ort Nation Event Partic Info 12 08 2011 Schenzen

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2011/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GYMmedia.de
    Deriugina Cup RG elite 25 03 2010 Thiais FRA 3 Grand Prix 2010 RG elite 26 03 2010 Kalamata GRE 4 World Cup 2010 Cat A RG ind groups April Ort Nation Event Partic Info 02 04 2010 St Petersburg RUS 5 WORLD CUP 2010 Cat B RG individual 03 04 2010 Gent BEL II Forza International Chellenge 2010 RG 14 04 2010 Bremen GER 26th European Championships 2010 RG ind groups jun 29 04 2010 Bourgas BUL Grand Prix 2010 cancelled RG elite Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 05 2010 Düsseldorf GER II Intern City Cup 2010 RG pupils youth 07 05 2010 Corbeil Essones FRA 6 WORLD CUP 2010 Cat A RG ind 13 05 2010 Antwerp BEL 10th Anniversary of NO LIMITS OPEN 2010 RG elite jun youth 14 05 2010 Marbella ESP 4 Grand Prix 2010 RG elite 21 05 2010 Minsk BLR 7 WORLD CUP 2010 Cat A RG ind groups 22 05 2010 Düsseldorf GER Nat German Championships 2010 RG elite youth Juni Ort Nation Event Partic Info 11 06 2010 Innsbruck AUT 5 Grand Prix 2010 RG elite 12 06 2010 Bretten GER Nat German Group s Championships 2010 RG elite youth 19 06 2010 Korneuburg AUT Nat Austrian Championships Pupils RG pupils 19 06 2010 Potsdam GER XV Intern Gymnastics Mices Cup 2010 RG newcomer 8 11 y 26 06 2010 Eisenstadt AUT Nat Österr Bundes Meisterschaften RG August Ort Nation Event Partic Info 14 08 2010 Singapore 1st Youth Olympic Games 2010 RG AG 28 08 2010 Pesaro ITA 8 WORLD CUP 2010 Cat A RG ind groups September Ort Nation Event Partic Info 02 09 2010 Holon ISR 6 Grand Pix 2010 RG elite 19 09 2010 Moscow RUS 30th WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 RG ind groups Oktober Ort

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2010/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GYMmedia.de
    26 03 2009 Thiais FRA 3 GRAND PRIX 2009 RG elite April Ort Nation Event Partic Info 02 04 2009 St Petersburg RUS 2 WORLD CUP 2009 Cat B RG elite 04 04 2009 Ghent BEL European Cup Win for Life RG 04 04 2009 Varna BUL 13th Intern Rumi and Albena 2009 RG benj hopes youth 09 04 2009 Kiev UKR 4 GRAND PRIX 2009 RG elite 16 04 2009 Portimao POR 3 WORLD CUP 2009 RG ind group 21 04 2009 Antwerp BEL Intern No Limits Open 2009 RG 23 04 2009 Holon ISR 5 Grand Prix 2009 RG elite 25 04 2009 Duesseldorf GER 1st Intern City Cup Duesseldorf 2009 RG teams pupil jun elite 25 04 2009 Maribor SLO 4 WORLD CUP 2009 RG elite 30 04 2009 Pesaro ITA 5 WORLD CUP 2009 Cat A RG elite jun groups Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 05 2009 Bourgas BUL 6 GRAND PRIX 2009 RG elite 05 05 2009 Tokyo JPN Nat WCh Secondary Trials 2009 RG 08 05 2009 Corbeil Essones FRA Tournament Corbeil 2009 RG ind group 08 05 2009 Corbeill Essones FRA 6 World Cup 2009 35 Corbeill Ess RG elite 14 05 2009 Baku AZE 25th EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 RG elite ind jun groups 28 05 2009 Marbella ESP 7 GRAND PRIX 2009 RG elite 29 05 2009 Tokyo JPN Nat 7th Japanese Youth Championships 2009 RG youth 30 05 2009 Mol BEL Intern Rhythmic Cup 2009 RG Juni Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 06 2009 Frankfurt M GER Nat German Nationals 2009 RG ind group 05 06 2009 Moccow RUS 10th Aesthetic Groups World Championships 2009 RG GROUPS Juli Ort Nation Event Partic Info 04 07 2009 Tokyo JPN Nat WCh Japanese Final Trials 2009 RG elite August Ort

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2009/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • GYMmedia.de
    04 04 2008 Stoke on Trent GBR Intern Tournament 2008 RG 05 04 2008 Brno CZE Grand Prix RG elite 12 04 2008 Maribor SLO 2 WORLD CUP RG elite ind 12 04 2008 RIGA LAT 9th Intern Baltic Hoop 2008 RG sen 12 04 2008 Kalamata GRE Intern Kalamata Cup 2008 RG sen 17 04 2008 Portimao POR 3 WORLD CUP RG groups 25 04 2008 Marbella ESP Grand Prix RG elite 26 04 2008 Nizhni Novgorod RUS 4 WORLD CUP RG ind groups Mai Ort Nation Event Partic Info 01 05 2008 Antwerp BEL 8th No Limits Cup 2008 RG sen jun 02 05 2008 Bourgas BUL Grand Prix RG elite 09 05 2008 Corbeil Essonnes FRA 5 WORLD CUP Grand Prix RG elite ind 16 05 2008 Minsk BLR 6 WORLD CUP RG ind groups 17 05 2008 Kiel GER GER nat Deutschland Cup 2008 RSG 23 05 2008 Holon ISR Grand Prix RG elite 23 05 2008 BUL Nat Bulgarian National Championships RG 30 05 2008 Schmiden GER GER nat German Championships 2008 RG elite youth Juni Ort Nation Event Partic Info 06 06 2008 Turin ITA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2008 RG sen jun ind groups 13 06 2008 Koblenz GER GER nat German Championships 2008 Groups RG groups sen jun ind 21 06 2008 Laupheim GER Ger nat Deutsche Meisterschaften Gymn Tanz RG Juli Ort Nation Event Partic Info 05 07 2008 Tel Aviv ISR 7 WORLD CUP Cat A RG groups only 19 07 2008 Astana KAZ 8 WORLD CUP Cat A RG elite ind 22 07 2008 Varna BUL 8 WC groups E ON Cup Queen Margarita RG groups only 25 07 2008 Irkutsk RUS 9 WORLD CUP Oksana Kostina Memorial B RG elite ind August Ort Nation Event Partic Info 21 08 2008

    Original URL path: http://www.gymmedia.de/gymmedia-kalender/2008/RG (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive



  •